RHS Staff Contacts

 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME JOB TITLE EMAIL
ABU-JAMOUS JAMILLA ESE-IA jabujamo@pasco.k12.fl.us
BAER CADY AVID/ENGLISH/CHEER COACH cbaer@pasco.k12.fl.us
BAKER JD SPORTS MEDICINE/B&G CROSS COUNTRY jbaker@pasco.k12.fl.us
BENDER CLAUDIA GRAD COACH ℅ 19/G TENNIS COACH ckaraszk@pasco.k12.fl.us
BERLEY KELLY MATHEMATICS kberley@pasco.k12.fl.us
BIXLER KAITLIN SOCIAL STUDIES kbixler@pasco.k12.fl.us
BONDI KIM INT. READING/TEEN TRENDSETTERS kbondi@pasco.k12.fl.us
BROCKETT MEL ESE IA mbrocket@pasco.k12.fl.us
BYRD SHARLENE ENGLISH/YEARBOOK sgill@pasco.k12.fl.us
CHARPIN GAIL MATHEMATICS/NHS gcharpin@pasco.k12.fl.us
CHEETHAM MIKE ROTC COMMANDER mcheetha@pasco.k12.fl.us
CLUKEY-CHENARD LINDA BEHAVIOR SPECIALIST lchenard@pasco.k12.fl.us
CLUKEY-CHENARD DIANE SOCIAL WORKER dclukey@pasco.k12.fl.us
COFFIN JOE SOCIAL STUDIES jcoffin@pasco.k12.fl.us
COOPER CRISSY PHYSICAL EDUCATION/G. GOLF COACH camartin@pasco.k12.fl.us
CPL. PETERS JOSH SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER Contact 774-3900
CUMMINES CHENELL SCIENCE ccummine@pasco.k12.fl.us
DELGARDO DEREK GRAD. COACH 2018/ATHLETIC DIRECTOR/B. BASKETBALL COACH ddelgard@pasco.k12.fl.us
DURA COLLEEN ESE cdura@pasco.k12.fl.us
DUSEK JENNIFER BAND DIRECTOR/CHORUS jdusek@pasco.k12.fl.us
EMERICK ROCKI  VIRTUAL LAB SUPPORT  remerick@pasco.k12.fl.us
EMPERATOR TONY  GRAD. COACH 2017/B. GOLF  aemperat@pasco.k12.fl.us
FERRIOLO JOHN  PLANT MANAGER jferriol@pasco.k12.fl.us
FINN TINA  LEARNING DESIGN COACH/SWIM COACH/STUDENT COUNCIL  cfinn@pasco.k12.fl.us
FISHER STACEY  DISCIPLINE STUDENT SUPPORT swfisher@pasco.k12.fl.us
FISKE LISA  HEALTH SCIENCE  lsakser@pasco.k12.fl.us
FULMER JAY  PHYSICAL EDUCATION/HEAD FOOTBALL COACH jfulmer@pasco.k12.fl.us
GALLEGOS SEAN  ROBOTICS  sgallego@pasco.k12.fl.us
GILBERT EMILY  SOCIAL WORKER  egilbert@pasco.k12.fl.us
GRUBBS DANIELL  SOCIAL STUDIES/COLOR GUARD/CLASS SPONSOR 2018  dgrubbs@pasco.k12.fl.us
HANKIN NELI MATHEMATICS nhankin@pasco.k12.fl.us
HANLEY PATTY  ESE-IND/SPECIAL OLYMPICS/CLASS SPONSOR 2020  plinard@pasco.k12.fl.us
HANNIGAN STACEY  SOCIAL STUDIES  shanniga@pasco.k12.fl.us
HAYNES CASEY  ENGLISH  cvukcevi@pasco.k12.fl.us
HERMANSEN ERIK ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL, CLASS OF 2018 ehermans@pasco.k12.fl.us
HIBBS LESLIE  ENGLISH/ELA COACH lhibbs@pasco.k12.fl.us
HLISTA GINA  ENGLISH ghlista@pasco.k12.fl.us
HODGES PETE  ROTC hhodges@pasco.k12.fl.us
HODGES FANNIE MAE  MATHEMATICS/BOYS’ TRACK frowland@pasco.k12.fl.us
IANNONE KERRY  SCHOOL COUNSELOR 2018  kiannone@pasco.k12.fl.us
KELLY JOE  ENGLISH/COLLEGE LIAISON jwkelly@pasco.k12.fl.us
KRUPYAK CHAD  ENGLISH/DANCE TEAM  ckrupyak@pasco.k12.fl.us
KRUPYAK DIANA  ENGLISH/CLASS SPONSOR 2017/DANCE TEAM dloconti@pasco.k12.fl.us
JENNINGS DANA ESE djenning@pasco.k12.fl.us
JENNINGS HOLLY SCIENCE hjenning@pasco.k12.fl.us
JONES ALYSSA  RESOURCE MANAGER/JV CHEER COACH  ajones@pasco.k12.fl.us
LEARY ALICIA  ASST. PRINCIPAL 2020 aleary@pasco.k12.fl.us
LEONARD DONNA  REGISTRAR/VOLUNTEERS/INTERACT  dleonard@pasco.k12.fl.us
LOVETT JULIE  NURSE  jlovett@pasco.k12.fl.us
MAERTIN KATIE  SCHOOL COUNSELOR 2017 kmaertin@pasco.k12.fl.us
MAGEE DARYNN  SCIENCE  dmagee@pasco.k12.fl.us
MARSH JEFF  MATHEMATICS  jmarsh@pasco.k12.fl.us
MARTANOVIC KRISTEN  AVID ELECTIVE/COORDINATOR  kmartano@pasco.k12.fl.us
MARTINEZ LYDIA  ESE IA  lmartine@pasco.k12.fl.us
MARTINEZ-MONFORT RENE  SOCIAL STUDIES  rmartine@pasco.k12.fl.us
MCCOMISKEY ED  SOCIAL STUDIES  emccomis@pasco.k12.fl.us
MENDENHALL LEAH  ESE-VE/CLASS SPONSOR 2019  lmendenh@pasco.k12.fl.us
MILLER SARAH  SCIENCE/MEDICAL INTERVENTIONS/HOSA  scmiller@pasco.k12.fl.us
MORRELL RANDI  DRAMA/DANCE  rmorrell@pasco.k12.fl.us
MURPHY ANGIE  PRINCIPAL  amurphy@pasco.k12.fl.us
OLEN MELISSA  SECRETARY molen@pasco.k12.fl.us
ORTIZ GLORYVEE  ESOL IA/CLASS SPONSOR 2017  glortiz@pasco.k12.fl.us
OVERBECK KAITLYN  ESE VE  kholyak@pasco.k12.fl.us
OVERTURF AFTON  ESE IA  aovertur@pasco.k12.fl.us
PAINTER DEBBIE  ASST. PRINCIPAL 2017  dbiscard@pasco.k12.fl.us
PARDO LILLIAN  READING/INTERACT  lpardool@pasco.k12.fl.us
PECK TINA  FNS MANAGER tpeck@pasco.k12.fl.us
PHILLIPS BRENDAN  ESE  bjphilli@pasco.k12.fl.us
PIOSZAK LORRAINE  ESE-VE  lpioszak@pasco.k12.fl.us
RAITI JOE  SOCIAL STUDIES  jraiti@pasco.k12.fl.us
REID MARTIN MATHEMATICS
RESTO JENNIFER  BUSINESS/FBLA/CLASS SPONSOR 2019  jresto@pasco.k12.fl.us
RIVERS ROBERT ATTENDANCE/DISCIPLINE STUDENT SUPPORT rrivers@pasco.k12.fl.us
ROMANO DEBBIE  FRONT DESK SECRETARY/ATTENDANCE  dromano@pasco.k12.fl.us
RUBIN MARK  SCIENCE  mrubin@pasco.k12.fl.us
SHARKEY NICOLE  MATHEMATICS/CLASS SPONSOR 2018  nsharkey@pasco.k12.fl.us
SHEPPARD CARY GRADUATION COACH 2020 clgreen@pasco.k12.fl.us
SMITH ANGELA  FRENCH/FRENCH CLUB  aasmith@pasco.k12.fl.us
SMITH HEATHER  ESE-VE  hhfletch@pasco.k12.fl.us
SOTO-MOLINET CARMEN  READING/SPANISH  csotomol@pasco.k12.fl.us
STAGNER AMY  MATHEMATICS  astagner@pasco.k12.fl.us
STOREY HEATHER SPEECH & LANGUAGE/CLASS SPONSOR 2020 hstorey@pasco.k12.fl.us
STROMMER BARBARA CLINIC ASST. bstromme@pasco.k12.fl.us
SURRENCY RACHEL  SCIENCE  rsurrenc@pasco.k12.fl.us
SUTPHIN KIM SCHOOL COUNSELOR 2020 ksutphin@pasco.k12.fl.us
TEZBER CATHY  PRINCIPAL’S/ATHLETICS SECRETARY ctezber@pasco.k12.fl.us
THEURER KIM  SOCIAL STUDIES  ktheurer@pasco.k12.fl.us
TYREE LAURIE  ESE  ltyree@pasco.k12.fl.us
UPDEGRAFF ANNIE SCHOOL COUNSELOR 2019 aupdegra@pasco.k12.fl.us
VIEN MATTHEW SUBSTITUTE/B. TENNIS/B. SWIMMING mvien@pasco.k12.fl.us
WALKER LORI  DISCIPLINE STUDENT SUPPORT  lwalker@pasco.k12.fl.us
WALKER KEVIN  ESE IA  kdwalker@pasco.k12.fl.us
WASSON JENNIFER  SCIENCE  jwasson@pasco.k12.fl.us
WEGENAAR DIANE  BOOKKEEPER  dwegenaa@pasco.k12.fl.us
WELLS DARLENE  ART  dwells@pasco.k12.fl.us
WILLIAMS DENISE  SPANISH/SPANISH CLUB  dfwillia@pasco.k12.fl.us
WILLIAMS ERIC ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 2019 ecwillia@pasco.k12.fl.us
WIPERT BETTY  DATA ENTRY  bwipert@pasco.k12.fl.us
WRIGHT KYLE ESE-INSTRUCTIONAL ASST.
WRIGHT PAM  ESE-VE  pswright@pasco.k12.fl.us
YOCUM ALLISON ESE-VE ayocum@pasco.k12.fl.us
ZAJD SHARON  HEALTH SCIENCE/BIOMEDICAL SCIENCES  szajd@pasco.k12.fl.us

Comments are closed.